Tornei

 

 PROMOZIONE AMICO BASKET

Calendario definitivo 2018 - 2019

 

GARA

DATA

GIORNO

ORA

SQUADRA A

SQUADRA B

PALESTRA

GIORNATA

SQ A

SQ B

4007 04/10/2018 GIO 21:15 CUS BRESCIA AMICO BASKET CENTRO SPORTIVO UNIVERS.VIA BRANZE SNC BRESCIA 1 ANDATA    
4011 11/10/2018 GIO 21:30 AMICO BASKET MABO BASKET POMPONESCO PALESTRA MEDIE VIA DANTE CARPENEDOLO 2 ANDATA    
4021 17/10/2018 MER 21:30 BRESCIA BK RONCADELLE AMICO BASKET PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT VIA DI VITTORIO 32 RONCADELLE 3 ANDATA    
4027 25/10/2018 GIO 21:30 AMICO BASKET G.S.FADIGATI CICOGNOLO PALESTRA MEDIE VIA DANTE CARPENEDOLO 4 ANDATA    
4035 29/10/2018 LUN 21:00 AQUILE LONATO AMICO BASKET PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT VIA REGINA ANTICA 51 LONATO 5 ANDATA    
4044 08/11/2018 GIO 21:30 AMICO BASKET GHEDI BASKET PALESTRA MEDIE VIA DANTE CARPENEDOLO 6 ANDATA    
4047 13/11/2018 MAR 21:15 POL.VOBARNO AMICO BASKET PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT VIA SOTTOSTRADA 52 VOBARNO 7 ANDATA    
4054 22/11/2018 GIO 21:30 AMICO BASKET FORTITUDO BRESCIA PALESTRA MEDIE VIA DANTE CARPENEDOLO 8 ANDATA    
4064 29/11/2018 GIO 21:15 VEROLESE BASKET AMICO BASKET PALESTRA I.T.C. MAZZOLARI VIA ROVETTA 29 VEROLANUOVA 9 ANDATA    
4069 06/12/2018 GIO 21:30 AMICO BASKET NBB BRESCIA PALESTRA MEDIE VIA DANTE CARPENEDOLO 10 ANDATA    
4074 13/12/2018 GIO 21:30 BASKET SAN ZENO AMICO BASKET PALESTRA COMUNALE PIAZZA MARCONI 1 SAN ZENO NAVIGLIO 11 ANDATA    
4081 20/12/2018 GIO 21:30 AMICO BASKET SORESINESE BASKET 06 PALESTRA MEDIE VIA DANTE CARPENEDOLO 12 ANDATA    
4088 09/01/2019 MER 21:30 LEONBASKET S.DANIELE PO AMICO BASKET PALESTRA COMUNALE VIA MAZZINI SNC PESCAROLO ED UNITI (CR) 13 ANDATA    
4098 17/01/2019 GIO 21:30 AMICO BASKET CUS BRESCIA PALESTRA MEDIE VIA DANTE CARPENEDOLO 1 RITORNO    
4102 24/01/2019 GIO 21:30 MABO BASKET POMPONESCO AMICO BASKET PALESTRA COMUNALE VIA ROMA SNC POMPONESCO (MN) 2 RITORNO    
4112 31/01/2019 GIO 21:30 AMICO BASKET BRESCIA BK RONCADELLE PALESTRA MEDIE VIA DANTE CARPENEDOLO 3 RITORNO    
4118 06/02/2019 MER 21:30 G.S.FADIGATI CICOGNOLO AMICO BASKET CENTRO SPORTIVO FADIGATI VIA S.FRANCESCO D'ASSISI CICOGNOLO (CR) 4 RITORNO    
4126 14/02/2019 GIO 21:30 AMICO BASKET AQUILE LONATO PALESTRA MEDIE VIA DANTE CARPENEDOLO 5 RITORNO    
4135 20/02/2019 MER 21:15 GHEDI BASKET AMICO BASKET PALAZZETTO VIA OLIMPIA 12 GHEDI BS 6 RITORNO    
4138 28/02/2019 GIO 21:30 AMICO BASKET POL.VOBARNO PALESTRA MEDIE VIA DANTE CARPENEDOLO 7 RITORNO    
4145 07/03/2019 GIO 21:15 FORTITUDO BRESCIA AMICO BASKET PALESTRA IST.AGRARIO PASTORI VIALE BORNATA 110 BRESCIA 8 RITORNO    
4155 14/03/2019 GIO 21:30 AMICO BASKET VEROLESE BASKET PALESTRA MEDIE VIA DANTE CARPENEDOLO 9 RITORNO    
4160 20/03/2019 MER 21:15 NBB BRESCIA AMICO BASKET PALAZZETTO VIA MAZZINI 73 FR.MOLINETTO MAZZANO BS 10 RITORNO    
4165 28/03/2019 GIO 21:30 AMICO BASKET BASKET SAN ZENO PALESTRA MEDIE VIA DANTE CARPENEDOLO 11 RITORNO    
4172 03/04/2019 MER 21:30 SORESINESE BASKET 06 AMICO BASKET PALAZZETTO VIA DELLO STADIO SNC SORESINA (CR) 12 RITORNO    
4179 11/04/2019 GIO 21:30 AMICO BASKET LEONBASKET S.DANIELE PO PALESTRA MEDIE VIA DANTE CARPENEDOLO 13 RITORNO    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright